TWITTER

Official Sponsor

  • 1 TG4 Ladies Football All-Ireland Senior Championship Semi-Final
  • 1 TG4 Ladies Football All-Ireland Senior Championship Semi-Final
  • 1 TG4 Ladies Football All-Ireland Senior Championship Semi-Final
  • 1 TG4 Ladies Football All-Ireland Senior Championship Semi-Final
  • 1 TG4 Ladies Football All-Ireland Senior Championship Semi-Final

Sunday 23rd September, 2018
Senior Championship Group A
Knockmore 2 - 9 vs 1 - 4 Carnacon
Louisburgh 2 - 14 vs 2 - 7 Castlebar Mitchels
Sunday 22nd July, 2018
Carnacon 4 - 10 vs 0 - 7 Castlebar Mitchels
Louisburgh 1 - 11 vs 3 - 13 Knockmore
Sunday 08th July, 2018
Carnacon 9 - 23 vs 1 - 7 Louisburgh
Castlebar Mitchels 3 - 12 vs 4 - 15 Knockmore
Sunday 23rd September, 2018
Senior Championship Group B
Moy Davitts 2 - 12 vs 0 - 4 Burrishoole
Swinford Killasser 1 - 7 vs 5 - 9 Hollymount
Sunday 22nd July, 2018
Hollymount 2 - 12 vs 3 - 11 Burrishoole
Moy Davitts 3 - 15 vs 6 - 15 Swinford Killasser
Sunday 08th July, 2018
Burrishoole 1 - 7 vs 0 - 6 Swinford Killasser
Hollymount 1 - 12 vs 3 - 18 Moy Davitts
Sunday 23rd September, 2018
Intermediate Championship Group A
Claremorris A 4 - 20 vs 1 - 4 St Brigids
Sunday 22nd July, 2018
Westport 6 - 9 vs 4 - 3 Claremorris A
Sunday 08th July, 2018
St Brigids 1 - 2 vs 7 - 16 Westport
Sunday 23rd September, 2018
Intermediate Championship Group B
Kilmoremoy 0 - 6 vs 4 - 11 Charlestown
Sunday 22nd July, 2018
Kilmovee Shamrocks 6 - 11 vs 2 - 7 Kilmoremoy
Sunday 08th July, 2018
Charlestown 5 - 7 vs 3 - 13 Kilmovee Shamrocks
Sunday 19th August, 2018
Junior Championship Group A
Claremorris B 2 - 9 vs 6 - 16 Breaffy
Sunday 12th August, 2018
Breaffy 2 - 2 vs 2 - 14 The Neale
Kilmeena - vs - The Neale
Tuar Mhic Éadaigh 2 - 17 vs 1 - 10 Kilmeena
Saturday 21st July, 2018
Kilmeena - vs - Claremorris B
The Neale 3 - 12 vs 1 - 6 Tuar Mhic Éadaigh
Sunday 15th July, 2018
Breaffy 1 - 13 vs 3 - 4 Kilmeena
Claremorris B 2 - 6 vs 6 - 10 Tuar Mhic Éadaigh
Sunday 08th July, 2018
The Neale 11 - 22 vs 1 - 9 Claremorris B
Tuar Mhic Éadaigh 3 - 12 vs 2 - 12 Breaffy
Sunday 19th August, 2018
Junior Championship Group B
Davitts 4 - 7 vs 1 - 11 Parke-Keelogues-Crimlin
St Marys 2 - 20 vs 3 - 9 Cill Chomain
Saturday 21st July, 2018
Cill Chomain 5 - 12 vs 1 - 2 Parke-Keelogues-Crimlin
Davitts 3 - 11 vs 2 - 14 St Marys
Sunday 08th July, 2018
Cill Chomain 3 - 19 vs 0 - 16 Davitts
Parke-Keelogues-Crimlin 4 - 10 vs 1 - 11 St Marys
Sunday 12th August, 2018
Junior Championship Group C
CL McHale Rovers 3 - 19 vs 5 - 7 Achill
Sunday 22nd July, 2018
Ballyhaunis 10 - 20 vs 1 - 6 Achill
Sunday 08th July, 2018
Ballyhaunis 3 - 10 vs 3 - 11 CL McHale Rovers
Sunday 14th October, 2018
Senior League Division 1
Castlebar Mitchels - vs - Carnacon
Hollymount 2 - 10 vs 0 - 11 Knockmore
Moy Davitts 7 - 16 vs 4 - 2 Kilmoremoy
Sunday 07th October, 2018
Castlebar Mitchels 4 - 17 vs 1 - 12 Charlestown
Hollymount 3 - 10 vs 3 - 9 Louisburgh
Moy Davitts 7 - 13 vs 3 - 10 Knockmore
Sunday 02nd September, 2018
Kilmoremoy 3 - 6 vs 3 - 11 Hollymount
Knockmore 1 - 13 vs 4 - 4 Castlebar Mitchels
Louisburgh 6 - 6 vs 2 - 13 Moy Davitts
Sunday 01st July, 2018
Carnacon 6 - 21 vs 2 - 15 Knockmore
Castlebar Mitchels 2 - 12 vs 2 - 10 Louisburgh
Hollymount 3 - 13 vs 1 - 17 Moy Davitts
Kilmoremoy 0 - 12 vs 3 - 9 Charlestown
Sunday 14th October, 2018
Senior League Division 2
Cill Chomain 4 - 16 vs 0 - 6 Tuar Mhic Éadaigh
Kilmovee Shamrocks 6 - 18 vs 4 - 11 Claremorris A
Swinford Killasser 1 - 10 vs 2 - 7 Burrishoole
St Brigids - vs - Westport
Sunday 07th October, 2018
Burrishoole 6 - 17 vs 3 - 5 Tuar Mhic Éadaigh
Cill Chomain 2 - 7 vs 1 - 4 Kilmovee Shamrocks
Claremorris A 4 - 20 vs 1 - 4 St Brigids
Swinford Killasser 3 - 9 vs 1 - 5 Westport
Sunday 02nd September, 2018
Burrishoole 2 - 9 vs 0 - 4 Cill Chomain
Claremorris A 1 - 6 vs 7 - 20 Swinford Killasser
Tuar Mhic Éadaigh - vs - St Brigids
Westport 2 - 16 vs 3 - 6 Kilmovee Shamrocks
Sunday 01st July, 2018
Burrishoole 5 - 16 vs 1 - 7 Kilmovee Shamrocks
Cill Chomain 3 - 16 vs 6 - 17 Claremorris A
Swinford Killasser - vs - St Brigids
Tuar Mhic Éadaigh 0 - 5 vs 1 - 19 Westport
Sunday 02nd September, 2018
Senior League Division 3A
Achill - vs - Claremorris B
Parke-Keelogues-Crimlin 4 - 10 vs 2 - 12 Breaffy
Sunday 01st July, 2018
Breaffy 3 - 13 vs 3 - 8 Achill
St Marys 4 - 11 vs 6 - 12 Parke-Keelogues-Crimlin
Sunday 02nd September, 2018
Senior League Division 3B
Ballyhaunis 4 - 18 vs 1 - 6 Kilmeena
The Neale 2 - 5 vs 4 - 11 CL McHale Rovers
Sunday 01st July, 2018
Kilmeena 2 - 11 vs 7 - 15 The Neale
Friday 14th September, 2018
Minor League Division 1
Burrishoole - vs - Westport A
Kilmoremoy 5 - 9 vs 4 - 8 Parke-Keelogues-Crimlin
Knockmore 4 - 6 vs 1 - 1 Swinford Killasser
Louisburgh 0 - 5 vs 6 - 20 Ballyhaunis
Friday 17th August, 2018
Ballyhaunis - vs - Burrishoole
Louisburgh - vs - Swinford Killasser
Parke-Keelogues-Crimlin 4 - 12 vs 2 - 13 Knockmore
Westport A 4 - 14 vs 0 - 4 Kilmoremoy
Sunday 12th August, 2018
Knockmore - vs - Burrishoole
Louisburgh - vs - Kilmoremoy
Swinford Killasser 2 - 17 vs 0 - 6 Parke-Keelogues-Crimlin
Westport A 3 - 12 vs 4 - 6 Ballyhaunis
Friday 27th July, 2018
Ballyhaunis 1 - 9 vs 6 - 11 Swinford Killasser
Burrishoole - vs - Kilmoremoy
Knockmore 7 - 10 vs 1 - 3 Louisburgh
Parke-Keelogues-Crimlin 3 - 10 vs 2 - 9 Westport A
Sunday 15th July, 2018
Burrishoole - vs - Louisburgh
Kilmoremoy 4 - 8 vs 2 - 14 Knockmore
Parke-Keelogues-Crimlin 7 - 6 vs 5 - 9 Ballyhaunis
Friday 14th September, 2018
Minor League Division 2
Carnacon 8 - 21 vs 2 - 4 St Marys
Kilmovee Shamrocks 2 - 5 vs 6 - 7 Castlebar Mitchels
St Brigids 2 - 12 vs 2 - 14 Hollymount
Friday 17th August, 2018
Hollymount 3 - 8 vs 4 - 12 Kilmovee Shamrocks
Kiltane - vs - Castlebar Mitchels
Sunday 12th August, 2018
Carnacon - vs - Kiltane
Castlebar Mitchels 8 - 21 vs 0 - 6 St Marys
St Brigids 5 - 7 vs 7 - 13 Kilmovee Shamrocks
Friday 27th July, 2018
Carnacon 3 - 5 vs 2 - 11 St Brigids
Wednesday 04th July, 2018
Hollymount 8 - 12 vs 2 - 7 St Marys
Kilmovee Shamrocks - vs - Kiltane
Wednesday 27th June, 2018
Hollymount 5 - 7 vs 4 - 11 Carnacon
St Brigids 2 - 8 vs 11 - 10 Castlebar Mitchels
Friday 03rd August, 2018
Minor League Division 3A
CL McHale Rovers 4 - 22 vs 6 - 6 Westport B
Kilmeena 0 - 3 vs 5 - 12 Breaffy
Tuar Mhic Éadaigh - vs - Cill Chomain
Friday 27th July, 2018
Kilmeena 1 - 8 vs 4 - 10 CL McHale Rovers
Tuar Mhic Éadaigh 2 - 7 vs 2 - 6 Breaffy
Westport B 2 - 17 vs 1 - 10 Cill Chomain
Wednesday 27th June, 2018
CL McHale Rovers 2 - 13 vs 3 - 5 Tuar Mhic Éadaigh
Westport B 4 - 4 vs 4 - 5 Kilmeena
Wednesday 18th July, 2018
Minor League Division 3B
Kilmaine 8 - 9 vs 6 - 17 Charlestown
Kiltimagh 2 - 10 vs 1 - 16 Moy Davitts
The Neale 3 - 14 vs 8 - 8 Claremorris
Wednesday 04th July, 2018
Charlestown 9 - 13 vs 5 - 13 The Neale
Claremorris 1 - 7 vs 7 - 15 Kiltimagh
Kilmaine 8 - 4 vs 2 - 16 Moy Davitts
Wednesday 27th June, 2018
Charlestown 11 - 14 vs 2 - 2 Claremorris
Kiltimagh 6 - 10 vs 2 - 5 Kilmaine
Moy Davitts 3 - 9 vs 1 - 13 The Neale
Wednesday 26th September, 2018
U16 A Championship
Westport A 4 - 12 vs 3 - 1 Kilmoremoy
Wednesday 19th September, 2018
Swinford Killasser 3 - 8 vs 4 - 12 Kilmoremoy
Westport A - vs - Knockmore
Wednesday 05th September, 2018
Kilmoremoy 9 - 5 vs 3 - 12 CL McHale Rovers
Kilmovee 3 - 11 vs 5 - 16 Swinford Killasser
Knockmore 10 - 9 vs 8 - 9 Castlebar Mitchels A
Wednesday 18th July, 2018
Under 16 League Division 1
Kilmoremoy 2 - 5 vs 4 - 8 Westport A
Kilmovee - vs - Achill
Knockmore 3 - 8 vs 1 - 6 Swinford Killasser
Wednesday 11th July, 2018
Kilmovee - vs - Kilmoremoy
Swinford Killasser 4 - 12 vs 3 - 5 Achill
Westport A 7 - 16 vs 0 - 1 Knockmore
Friday 22nd June, 2018
Achill 2 - 9 vs 1 - 8 Knockmore
Kilmoremoy 5 - 4 vs 3 - 22 Swinford Killasser
Westport A 5 - 16 vs 1 - 6 Kilmovee
Wednesday 18th July, 2018
Under 16 League Division 3
Davitts 8 - 25 vs 2 - 5 Charlestown
Kilmaine 2 - 1 vs 5 - 12 Ballyhaunis
Wednesday 11th July, 2018
Burrishoole 5 - 19 vs 3 - 3 Kilmaine
Charlestown 2 - 9 vs 4 - 14 St Marys
Davitts 9 - 7 vs 3 - 16 Ballyhaunis
Friday 22nd June, 2018
Burrishoole 1 - 4 vs 6 - 18 Ballyhaunis
Kilmaine 1 - 7 vs 11 - 11 Charlestown
St Marys 5 - 11 vs 4 - 18 Davitts
Wednesday 18th July, 2018
Under 16 League Division 2
CL McHale Rovers 12 - 15 vs 1 - 5 Castlebar Mitchels A
Louisburgh 5 - 8 vs 3 - 8 Breaffy
St Brigids 5 - 11 vs 11 - 8 Hollymount
Wednesday 11th July, 2018
Breaffy 3 - 6 vs 2 - 13 Castlebar Mitchels A
CL McHale Rovers 6 - 14 vs 4 - 12 Hollymount
Friday 22nd June, 2018
Breaffy - vs - St Brigids
Castlebar Mitchels A - vs - Hollymount
Louisburgh 3 - 15 vs 4 - 11 CL McHale Rovers
Wednesday 18th July, 2018
Under 16 League Division 4A
Moy Davitts 8 - 11 vs 2 - 6 Claremorris
Tuar Mhic Éadaigh 2 - 2 vs 8 - 15 Kiltimagh
Wednesday 11th July, 2018
Carnacon 10 - 17 vs 2 - 4 Tuar Mhic Éadaigh
Claremorris 7 - 8 vs 4 - 9 The Neale
Moy Davitts 10 - 12 vs 1 - 13 Kiltimagh
Friday 22nd June, 2018
Kiltimagh 2 - 6 vs 4 - 6 The Neale
Tuar Mhic Éadaigh 4 - 4 vs 4 - 13 Moy Davitts
Wednesday 18th July, 2018
Under 16 League Division 4B
Kilmeena - vs - Cill Chomain
Parke-Keelogues-Crimlin 9 - 18 vs 1 - 4 Castlebar Mitchels B
Westport B 6 - 17 vs 0 - 5 Belmullet
Wednesday 11th July, 2018
Castlebar Mitchels B 1 - 5 vs 10 - 8 Kilmeena
Cill Chomain 2 - 4 vs 4 - 13 Westport B
Parke-Keelogues-Crimlin 12 - 16 vs 2 - 15 Belmullet
Friday 22nd June, 2018
Belmullet 5 - 6 vs 2 - 9 Kilmeena
Castlebar Mitchels B 6 - 19 vs 3 - 11 Cill Chomain
Westport B 1 - 7 vs 9 - 14 Parke-Keelogues-Crimlin
Wednesday 20th June, 2018
Under 14 League Division 1
Knockmore 4 - 9 vs 1 - 6 Burrishoole
St Marys 6 - 16 vs 2 - 6 Ballyhaunis
Swinford Killasser 1 - 2 vs 5 - 17 Kilmoremoy A
Westport A 6 - 10 vs 2 - 6 Parke-Keelogues-Crimlin
Friday 06th July, 2018
Under 14 League Division 2
Carnacon 1 - 8 vs 1 - 12 St Brigids
Charlestown 7 - 16 vs 8 - 3 CL McHale Rovers
Davitts 7 - 9 vs 10 - 7 Breaffy
Kiltimagh 6 - 5 vs 8 - 7 Moy Davitts
Wednesday 20th June, 2018
CL McHale Rovers 1 - 13 vs 3 - 5 Kiltimagh
Davitts 3 - 17 vs 1 - 3 Carnacon
Moy Davitts 6 - 5 vs 10 - 11 Castlebar Mitchels A
St Brigids 1 - 2 vs 7 - 11 Charlestown
Under 14 league Division 3
Claremorris A 4 - 13 vs 1 - 2 Kilmeena
Hollymount 7 - 6 vs 4 - 6 Tuar Mhic Éadaigh
Louisburgh 2 - 2 vs 4 - 10 Ballinrobe
Westport B 2 - 6 vs 0 - 5 Kilmaine
Friday 06th July, 2018
Under 14 League Division 4
Claremorris B 2 - 9 vs 3 - 4 Islandeady
Kilmovee Shamocks 7 - 5 vs 6 - 12 Belmullet
The Neale 4 - 13 vs 2 - 1 Balla
Westport C 1 - 2 vs 6 - 6 Castlebar Mitchels B
Wednesday 27th June, 2018
Balla 0 - 2 vs 8 - 14 Kilmovee Shamocks
Belmullet 7 - 19 vs 5 - 6 Claremorris B
Islandeady 2 - 1 vs 0 - 1 Kilmoremoy B
Westport C 3 - 9 vs 1 - 7 The Neale
Wednesday 20th June, 2018
Belmullet - vs - Balla
Castlebar Mitchels B 2 - 5 vs 3 - 3 Islandeady
Kilmoremoy B 4 - 4 vs 6 - 9 The Neale
Kilmovee Shamocks 10 - 11 vs 2 - 1 Westport C
Sunday 07th October, 2018
Under 13 League Group 1
CL McHale Rovers 5 - 4 vs 6 - 5 Belmullet
Kilmoremoy A 5 - 11 vs 2 - 4 St Brigids
Moy Davitts 1 - 7 vs 3 - 5 Knockmore
Sunday 30th September, 2018
Knockmore 1 - 8 vs 3 - 5 CL McHale Rovers
Moy Davitts 3 - 9 vs 4 - 12 Kilmoremoy A
St Brigids 3 - 7 vs 6 - 8 Belmullet
Sunday 23rd September, 2018
Belmullet 6 - 8 vs 1 - 2 Moy Davitts
Kilmoremoy A 6 - 9 vs 2 - 3 Knockmore
St Brigids 4 - 7 vs 3 - 6 CL McHale Rovers
Sunday 09th September, 2018
CL McHale Rovers 3 - 4 vs 5 - 7 Kilmoremoy A
St Brigids 6 - 7 vs 3 - 4 Moy Davitts
Sunday 02nd September, 2018
Kilmoremoy A 4 - 8 vs 1 - 7 Belmullet
Knockmore 1 - 4 vs 6 - 8 St Brigids
Moy Davitts 2 - 8 vs 4 - 3 CL McHale Rovers
Sunday 07th October, 2018
Under 13 League Group 2
Ballyhaunis 2 - 4 vs 2 - 2 Charlestown
St Marys 3 - 9 vs 3 - 2 Kilmovee
Swinford Killasser 4 - 4 vs 4 - 3 Kiltimagh
Sunday 30th September, 2018
Ballyhaunis 4 - 3 vs 3 - 8 Swinford Killasser
Charlestown 8 - 6 vs 3 - 2 St Marys
Kiltimagh 1 - 9 vs 3 - 5 Kilmovee
Sunday 23rd September, 2018
Kilmovee 4 - 6 vs 5 - 3 Ballyhaunis
Kiltimagh 2 - 1 vs 7 - 6 St Marys
Swinford Killasser 2 - 5 vs 4 - 8 Charlestown
Sunday 09th September, 2018
Kilmovee 4 - 3 vs 4 - 11 Charlestown
Kiltimagh 1 - 6 vs 3 - 6 Ballyhaunis
St Marys 2 - 12 vs 1 - 8 Swinford Killasser
Sunday 02nd September, 2018
Ballyhaunis 3 - 4 vs 7 - 3 St Marys
Charlestown 6 - 12 vs 2 - 2 Kiltimagh
Swinford Killasser 4 - 5 vs 6 - 4 Kilmovee
Sunday 07th October, 2018
Under 13 League Group 3
Davitts 0 - 2 vs 9 - 15 Claremorris A
Kilmaine 0 - 3 vs 1 - 1 Hollymount
The Neale 5 - 8 vs 2 - 6 Ballinrobe
Sunday 30th September, 2018
Ballinrobe 0 - 6 vs 10 - 11 Claremorris A
Hollymount 1 - 6 vs 3 - 10 Davitts
Kilmaine 2 - 6 vs 3 - 8 The Neale
Sunday 23rd September, 2018
Ballinrobe 5 - 8 vs 3 - 8 Davitts
Claremorris A 7 - 23 vs 0 - 3 Kilmaine
The Neale 10 - 8 vs 2 - 3 Hollymount
Sunday 09th September, 2018
Ballinrobe 5 - 9 vs 0 - 3 Kilmaine
Claremorris A 5 - 24 vs 0 - 3 Hollymount
Davitts 0 - 14 vs 6 - 12 The Neale
Sunday 02nd September, 2018
Hollymount 1 - 2 vs 7 - 8 Ballinrobe
Kilmaine 7 - 12 vs 2 - 7 Davitts
The Neale 1 - 1 vs 8 - 10 Claremorris A
Sunday 07th October, 2018
Under 13 League Group 4
Achill 5 - 6 vs 1 - 4 Louisburgh
Islandeady 6 - 4 vs 4 - 9 Kilmeena
Westport A 1 - 14 vs 1 - 2 Burrishoole
Sunday 30th September, 2018
Burrishoole 3 - 12 vs 1 - 3 Islandeady
Louisburgh 7 - 11 vs 7 - 11 Kilmeena
Westport A 5 - 14 vs 1 - 1 Achill
Sunday 23rd September, 2018
Achill 3 - 5 vs 6 - 12 Burrishoole
Kilmeena 0 - 4 vs 10 - 9 Westport A
Louisburgh 1 - 12 vs 6 - 2 Islandeady
Sunday 09th September, 2018
Islandeady 2 - 2 vs 2 - 7 Achill
Louisburgh 1 - 0 vs 8 - 13 Westport A
Sunday 02nd September, 2018
Achill 6 - 4 vs 2 - 9 Kilmeena
Burrishoole 4 - 21 vs 0 - 2 Louisburgh
Westport A 6 - 21 vs 1 - 0 Islandeady
Sunday 07th October, 2018
Under 13 League Group 5
Carnacon 4 - 9 vs 2 - 10 Castlebar Mitchels
Parke-Keelogues-Crimlin 5 - 20 vs 0 - 3 Westport B
Tuar Mhic Éadaigh 1 - 0 vs 5 - 9 Breaffy A
Sunday 30th September, 2018
Breaffy A 8 - 10 vs 3 - 6 Westport B
Carnacon 5 - 10 vs 2 - 2 Tuar Mhic Éadaigh
Castlebar Mitchels 2 - 10 vs 1 - 9 Parke-Keelogues-Crimlin
Sunday 23rd September, 2018
Breaffy A 6 - 7 vs 1 - 6 Parke-Keelogues-Crimlin
Tuar Mhic Éadaigh 0 - 7 vs 7 - 13 Castlebar Mitchels
Westport B 0 - 5 vs 7 - 15 Carnacon
Sunday 09th September, 2018
Breaffy A 6 - 8 vs 3 - 7 Carnacon
Parke-Keelogues-Crimlin 2 - 10 vs 0 - 3 Tuar Mhic Éadaigh
Westport B 1 - 5 vs 1 - 16 Castlebar Mitchels
Sunday 02nd September, 2018
Carnacon 1 - 6 vs 4 - 3 Parke-Keelogues-Crimlin
Castlebar Mitchels 3 - 10 vs 5 - 1 Breaffy A
Tuar Mhic Éadaigh 4 - 4 vs 2 - 10 Westport B
Sunday 23rd September, 2018
Under 13 League Group 6
Claremorris B 8 - 12 vs 4 - 3 Westport C
Kilmoremoy B 5 - 8 vs 2 - 4 Breaffy B
Sunday 09th September, 2018
Balla 6 - 8 vs 4 - 6 Breaffy B
Kilmoremoy B 5 - 13 vs 5 - 4 Westport C
Westport D 1 - 3 vs 4 - 16 Claremorris B
Sunday 02nd September, 2018
Claremorris B 5 - 8 vs 1 - 9 Kilmoremoy B
Westport C 2 - 7 vs 6 - 6 Balla
Monday 18th June, 2018
Under 12 Summer League Group 1
Claremorris A 6 - 9 vs 3 - 5 The Neale
Kilmeena 4 - 5 vs 6 - 7 Burrishoole
Under 12 Summer League Group 2
Belmullet 0 - 4 vs 0 - 6 Parke/Keelogues /Crimlin A
Kilmoremoy A 6 - 13 vs 2 - 3 Carnacon
Under 12 Summer League Group 3
Ballinrobe 1 - 5 vs 5 - 11 St Brigids A
CL McHale Rovers 0 - 3 vs 5 - 20 Westport A
Under 12 Summer League Group 4
Islandeady 2 - 1 vs 7 - 2 Castlebar Mitchels A
Kilmovee Shamrocks 6 - 9 vs 0 - 4 Moy Davitts
Under 12 Summer League Group 5
Kilmaine 0 - 4 vs 6 - 5 Knockmore
Kilmoremoy B 3 - 4 vs 0 - 8 Achill
Under 12 Summer League Group 6
Castlebar Mitchels B 1 - 7 vs 4 - 2 Westport B
Under 12 Summer League Group 7
Louisburgh 1 - 6 vs 8 - 7 Tuar Mhic Éadaigh
Parke/Keelogues /Crimlin B 3 - 5 vs 8 - 4 Hollymount
Under 12 Summer League Group 8
Charlestown 2 - 6 vs 5 - 4 Claremorris B
Westport C 4 - 5 vs 6 - 9 Breaffy A
Under 12 Summer League Group 9
Swinford Killasser B 3 - 2 vs 2 - 6 Kilmoremoy C
Westport D 5 - 5 vs 3 - 5 Kiltimagh
Monday 02nd July, 2018
Under 12 Summer League Group 10
Balla 4 - 7 vs 0 - 4 Breaffy B
Davitts 7 - 4 vs 10 - 5 St Brigids B
Monday 25th June, 2018
Ballyhaunis 0 - 3 vs 6 - 3 Balla
St Brigids B 3 - 2 vs 0 - 1 Breaffy B
Monday 18th June, 2018
Balla 5 - 6 vs 0 - 6 Davitts
Breaffy B 0 - 6 vs 9 - 7 Ballyhaunis
view all results here

view all fixtures here

FACEBOOK

SPONSORS

Player Profiles

Lisa McManamon