TWITTER

Official Sponsor

  • 1 TG4 Ladies Football All-Ireland Senior Championship Semi-Final
  • 1 TG4 Ladies Football All-Ireland Senior Championship Semi-Final
  • 1 TG4 Ladies Football All-Ireland Senior Championship Semi-Final
  • 1 TG4 Ladies Football All-Ireland Senior Championship Semi-Final
  • 1 TG4 Ladies Football All-Ireland Senior Championship Semi-Final

Saturday 03rd October, 2020
Under 12 League Group 2
Ballinrobe 3 - 2 vs 5 - 17 Claremorris A
Balla - vs - Davitts
Under 12 League Group 5
Breaffy B 5 - 1 vs 2 - 5 Castlebar Mitchels B
Under 12 League Group 2
Carnacon 3 - 8 vs 4 - 5 Hollymount
Under 12 League Group 3
Charlestown 2 - 11 vs 2 - 1 Swinford Killasser
Under 12 League Group 5
Claremorris B 4 - 3 vs 1 - 7 Kilmeena
Under 12 League Group 1
Kilmoremoy A 4 - 6 vs 9 - 4 Belmullet
Under 12 League Group 5
Kilmoremoy B 1 - 2 vs 4 - 10 Westport B
Knockmore B 3 - 6 vs 2 - 1 The Neale
Under 12 League Group 1
Knockmore A 2 - 3 vs 1 - 4 CL McHale Rovers
Under 12 League Group 4
Louisburgh 0 - 1 vs 7 - 16 Westport A
Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin 4 - 9 vs 0 - 1 Burrishoole
Monday 21st September, 2020
Under 12 League Group 1
Belmullet 3 - 2 vs 2 - 5 Knockmore A
CL McHale Rovers 2 - 10 vs 4 - 4 Kilmoremoy A
Under 12 League Group 2
Balla 5 - 15 vs 1 - 13 Carnacon
Under 12 League Group 3
Bohola Moy Davitts 1 - 6 vs 2 - 1 Charlestown
Under 12 League Group 4
Breaffy A 1 - 3 vs 5 - 7 Westport A
Under 12 League Group 5
Castlebar Mitchels B 0 - 1 vs 0 - 10 Knockmore B
Under 12 League Group 4
Castlebar Mitchels A 11 - 13 vs 1 - 3 Louisburgh
Under 12 League Group 2
Claremorris A 10 - 15 vs 1 - 0 Kilmaine
Davitts 0 - 1 vs 6 - 7 Ballinrobe
Under 12 League Group 5
Kilmeena 2 - 5 vs 4 - 9 Breaffy B
Under 12 League Group 3
Kiltimagh 6 - 6 vs 11 - 5 Kilmovee Shamrocks
Under 12 League Group 4
Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin 5 - 7 vs 1 - 4 Islandeady
Under 12 League Group 3
St Marys 3 - 6 vs 1 - 5 Swinford Killasser
Under 12 League Group 5
The Neale 7 - 13 vs 4 - 0 Kilmoremoy B
Westport B 0 - 14 vs 0 - 7 Claremorris B
Monday 14th September, 2020
Claremorris B 3 - 3 vs 8 - 9 The Neale
Under 12 League Group 1
Kilmoremoy A 6 - 7 vs 3 - 15 Belmullet
Under 12 League Group 5
Kilmoremoy B 3 - 15 vs 4 - 5 Castlebar Mitchels B
Knockmore B 3 - 11 vs 4 - 3 Breaffy B
Under 12 League Group 1
St Brigids 2 - 3 vs 4 - 11 CL McHale Rovers
Under 12 League Group 5
Westport B 4 - 10 vs 1 - 4 Kilmeena
Under 12 League Group 3
Bohola Moy Davitts 5 - 15 vs 3 - 2 Kiltimagh
Under 12 League Group 2
Carnacon 6 - 9 vs 1 - 6 Davitts
Under 12 League Group 4
Castlebar Mitchels A 1 - 4 vs 4 - 8 Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
Under 12 League Group 3
Charlestown 2 - 7 vs 0 - 2 St Marys
Under 12 League Group 2
Hollymount 0 - 4 vs 9 - 10 Claremorris A
Kilmaine 1 - 8 vs 0 - 6 Balla
Under 12 League Group 4
Louisburgh 2 - 4 vs 3 - 6 Breaffy A
Under 12 League Group 3
Swinford Killasser 7 - 15 vs 0 - 2 Ballyhaunis
Under 12 League Group 4
Westport A 5 - 15 vs 3 - 3 Burrishoole
Saturday 12th September, 2020
Under 14 D Championship Group B
Breaffy B 0 - 2 vs 9 - 15 Kilmaine
Davitts 4 - 4 vs 1 - 16 Hollymount
Under 14 D Championship Group A
Kilmoremoy B 5 - 11 vs 5 - 2 Parke/Keelogues /Crimlin B
Kiltane 0 - 3 vs 8 - 15 Balla
Under 14 D Championship Group B
Tuar Mhic Éadaigh 2 - 6 vs 6 - 8 Ballyhaunis
Wednesday 09th September, 2020
Minor D Championship
Balla 3 - 7 vs 6 - 13 Tuar Mhic Éadaigh
Claremorris 7 - 20 vs 3 - 8 The Neale
Monday 07th September, 2020
Under 12 League Group 1
Belmullet 2 - 5 vs 1 - 3 CL McHale Rovers
Under 12 League Group 5
Breaffy B 2 - 8 vs 2 - 2 Kilmoremoy B
Castlebar Mitchels B 2 - 5 vs 3 - 3 Kilmeena
Knockmore B 3 - 12 vs 0 - 2 Claremorris B
Under 12 League Group 1
Knockmore A 7 - 22 vs 2 - 3 St Brigids
Under 12 League Group 5
The Neale 3 - 6 vs 1 - 6 Westport B
Under 12 League Group 2
Ballinrobe 1 - 6 vs 3 - 10 Balla
Under 12 League Group 3
Ballyhaunis 0 - 4 vs 4 - 20 Bohola Moy Davitts
Under 12 League Group 4
Burrishoole 0 - 2 vs 6 - 8 Castlebar Mitchels A
Under 12 League Group 2
Claremorris A 4 - 14 vs 1 - 0 Carnacon
Under 12 League Group 4
Islandeady 2 - 4 vs 7 - 8 Westport A
Under 12 League Group 2
Kilmaine 2 - 6 vs 6 - 9 Hollymount
Under 12 League Group 3
Kilmovee Shamrocks 1 - 6 vs 2 - 14 Swinford Killasser
Under 12 League Group 4
Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin 6 - 12 vs 4 - 2 Louisburgh
Sunday 06th September, 2020
Junior B Championship
Carnacon B 2 - 14 vs 6 - 18 Kiltane
St Marys 5 - 12 vs 3 - 3 Achill
Westport B 5 - 16 vs 0 - 4 Kilmaine
Saturday 05th September, 2020
Under 14 D Championship Group A
Balla 4 - 7 vs 7 - 6 Kilmoremoy B
Under 14 A Championship Group A
Belmullet 3 - 5 vs 3 - 5 St Brigids
Under 14 C Championship Group A
Breaffy A 10 - 13 vs 1 - 1 Louisburgh
Under 14 A Championship Group B
Claremorris A 7 - 13 vs 1 - 6 Burrishoole
Under 14 C Championship Group B
CL McHale Rovers 2 - 8 vs 2 - 5 Charlestown
Under 14 D Championship Group B
Hollymount 5 - 13 vs 3 - 11 Ballyhaunis
Under 14 C Championship Group A
Islandeady 4 - 12 vs 6 - 7 Westport B
Under 14 D Championship Group B
Kilmaine 6 - 6 vs 1 - 4 Davitts
Under 14 B Championship Group A
Kilmeena 7 - 13 vs 7 - 3 Ballinrobe
Under 14 B Championship Group B
Kilmovee Shamocks 0 - 6 vs 5 - 7 Bohola Moy Davitts
Under 14 D Championship Group A
Kiltimagh 3 - 10 vs 2 - 2 Kiltane
Under 14 C Championship Group B
Knockmore 3 - 7 vs 3 - 2 Claremorris B
Under 14 A Championship Group A
Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin A 5 - 7 vs 5 - 8 Kilmoremoy A
Under 14 B Championship Group B
Swinford Killasser 4 - 5 vs 2 - 2 St Marys
Under 14 B Championship Group A
The Neale 8 - 11 vs 2 - 8 Carnacon
Under 14 D Championship Group B
Tuar Mhic Éadaigh 8 - 19 vs 1 - 6 Breaffy B
Under 14 A Championship Group B
Westport A 1 - 5 vs 2 - 10 Castlebar Mitchels
Sunday 30th August, 2020
Minor B Championship Group A
Bohola Moy Davitts 2 - 6 vs 5 - 14 St Marys
Minor C Championship Group B
Kilmaine 0 - 3 vs 6 - 23 Westport B
Minor D Championship
Kilmeena 3 - 7 vs 5 - 14 Claremorris
Minor A Championship Group B
Kilmoremoy - vs - Kilmovee Shamrocks
Minor C Championship Group A
Kiltimagh 4 - 11 vs 2 - 14 Charlestown
Minor A Championship Group B
Knockmore 4 - 11 vs 3 - 11 CL McHale Rovers
Minor B Championship Group B
Louisburgh 6 - 14 vs 7 - 7 Burrishoole
Minor C Championship Group B
Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin 8 - 9 vs 4 - 8 Carnacon
Minor B Championship Group A
St Brigids 3 - 13 vs 1 - 16 Ballyhaunis
Minor A Championship Group A
Swinford Killasser 4 - 13 vs 5 - 7 Castlebar Mitchels
Minor D Championship
The Neale 3 - 11 vs 3 - 9 Balla
Minor A Championship Group A
Westport A - vs - Hollymount
Wednesday 26th August, 2020
Under 16 C Championship Group B
Ballinrobe 3 - 5 vs 4 - 6 Kilmaine
Under 16 B Championship Group A
Ballyhaunis 2 - 18 vs 5 - 6 Breaffy
Under 16 B Championship Group B
Bohola Moy Davitts 5 - 8 vs 3 - 13 Claremorris
CL McHale Rovers 4 - 11 vs 4 - 10 Kiltimagh
Under 16 B Championship Group A
Davitts 3 - 12 vs 3 - 3 Castlebar Mitchels
Under 16 C Championship Group B
Hollymount 1 - 5 vs 2 - 12 Carnacon
Under 16 D Championship Group A
Islandeady 4 - 5 vs 6 - 9 Balla
Under 16 C Championship Group A
Kilmeena 4 - 18 vs 1 - 4 Westport B
Under 16 A Championship Group A
Kilmoremoy A 7 - 16 vs 0 - 10 Charlestown
Under 16 D Championship Group A
Kilmovee Shamrocks 3 - 10 vs 5 - 16 Kilmoremoy B
Under 16 A Championship Group A
Knockmore 3 - 9 vs 2 - 11 St Marys
Under 16 C Championship Group A
St Brigids 1 - 11 vs 0 - 8 Belmullet
Under 16 A Championship Group B
Swinford Killasser 3 - 10 vs 2 - 6 Burrishoole
Under 16 D Championship Group B
The Neale 5 - 12 vs 11 - 8 Tuar Mhic Éadaigh
Under 16 A Championship Group B
Westport A 5 - 32 vs 1 - 0 Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
Monday 24th August, 2020
Under 12 League Group 2
Balla 6 - 5 vs 2 - 13 Hollymount
Ballinrobe 6 - 10 vs 3 - 7 Carnacon
Under 12 League Group 3
Bohola Moy Davitts 4 - 11 vs 1 - 9 Kilmovee Shamrocks
Under 12 League Group 4
Breaffy A 2 - 2 vs 7 - 12 Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
Castlebar Mitchels A 4 - 8 vs 3 - 1 Islandeady
Under 12 League Group 3
Charlestown 4 - 18 vs 2 - 1 Ballyhaunis
Under 12 League Group 5
Claremorris B 1 - 8 vs 2 - 3 Kilmoremoy B
Under 12 League Group 1
CL McHale Rovers 1 - 2 vs 1 - 4 Knockmore A
Under 12 League Group 2
Davitts 3 - 8 vs 9 - 7 Kilmaine
Under 12 League Group 1
Kilmoremoy A 6 - 6 vs 0 - 3 St Brigids
Under 12 League Group 5
Knockmore B 3 - 8 vs 1 - 5 Kilmeena
Under 12 League Group 4
Louisburgh 4 - 9 vs 6 - 7 Burrishoole
Under 12 League Group 3
St Marys 4 - 10 vs 0 - 1 Kiltimagh
Under 12 League Group 5
The Neale 1 - 8 vs 0 - 4 Castlebar Mitchels B
Westport B 5 - 12 vs 1 - 3 Breaffy B
view all results here

view all fixtures here

FACEBOOK

SPONSORS