TWITTER

Official Sponsor

Latest Results : 02/09/2020 - 30/09/2020

Under 12 League Group 1
21/09/2020
Belmullet 3-2vs2-5Knockmore ARd. 5 More
CL McHale Rovers 2-10vs4-4Kilmoremoy ARd. 5 More
Under 12 League Group 2
21/09/2020
Balla 5-15vs1-13Carnacon R More
Under 12 League Group 3
21/09/2020
Bohola Moy Davitts 1-6vs2-1Charlestown Rd. 5 More
Under 12 League Group 4
21/09/2020
Breaffy A1-3vs5-7Westport ARd. 5 More
Under 12 League Group 5
21/09/2020
Castlebar Mitchels B0-1vs0-10Knockmore BRd. 5 More
Under 12 League Group 4
21/09/2020
Castlebar Mitchels A11-13vs1-3Louisburgh Rd. 5 More
Under 12 League Group 3
21/09/2020
Kiltimagh 6-6vs11-5Kilmovee ShamrocksRd. 5 More
St Marys 3-6vs1-5Swinford KillasserRd. 5 More
Under 12 League Group 5
21/09/2020
The Neale 7-13vs4-0Kilmoremoy BRd. 5 More
Westport B0-14vs0-7Claremorris BRd. 5 More
14/09/2020
Claremorris B3-3vs8-9The Neale Rd. 4 More
Under 12 League Group 1
14/09/2020
Kilmoremoy A6-7vs3-15Belmullet Rd. 4 More
Under 12 League Group 5
14/09/2020
Kilmoremoy B3-15vs4-5Castlebar Mitchels BRd. 4 More
Knockmore B3-11vs4-3Breaffy BRd. 4 More
Under 12 League Group 1
14/09/2020
St Brigids 2-3vs4-11CL McHale Rovers Rd. 4 More
Under 12 League Group 5
14/09/2020
Westport B4-10vs1-4Kilmeena Rd. 4 More
Under 12 League Group 2
14/09/2020
Carnacon 6-9vs1-6Davitts Rd. 4 More
Under 12 League Group 4
14/09/2020
Castlebar Mitchels A1-4vs4-8Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin Rd. 4 More
Under 12 League Group 2
14/09/2020
Kilmaine 1-8vs0-6Balla Rd. 4 More
Under 12 League Group 3
14/09/2020
Swinford Killasser7-15vs0-2Ballyhaunis Rd. 4 More
Under 12 League Group 4
14/09/2020
Westport A5-15vs3-3Burrishoole Rd. 4 More
Under 14 D Championship Group B
12/09/2020
Breaffy B0-2vs9-15Kilmaine Rd. 5 More
Davitts 4-4vs1-16Hollymount Rd. 5 More
Under 14 D Championship Group A
12/09/2020
Kilmoremoy B5-11vs5-2Parke/Keelogues /Crimlin BRd. 5 More
Kiltane 0-3vs8-15Balla Rd. 5 More
Under 14 D Championship Group B
12/09/2020
Tuar Mhic Éadaigh 2-6vs6-8Ballyhaunis Rd. 5 More
Minor D Championship
09/09/2020
Balla 3-7vs6-13Tuar Mhic Éadaigh Rd. 5 More
Claremorris 7-20vs3-8The Neale Rd. 5 More
Under 12 League Group 1
07/09/2020
Belmullet 2-5vs1-3CL McHale Rovers Rd. 3 More
Under 12 League Group 5
07/09/2020
Breaffy B2-8vs2-2Kilmoremoy BRd. 3 More
Castlebar Mitchels B2-5vs3-3Kilmeena Rd. 3 More
Knockmore B3-12vs0-2Claremorris BRd. 3 More
Under 12 League Group 1
07/09/2020
Knockmore A7-22vs2-3St Brigids Rd. 3 More
Under 12 League Group 5
07/09/2020
The Neale 3-6vs1-6Westport BRd. 3 More
Under 12 League Group 2
07/09/2020
Ballinrobe 1-6vs3-10Balla Rd. 3 More
Under 12 League Group 3
07/09/2020
Ballyhaunis 0-4vs4-20Bohola Moy Davitts Rd. 3 More
Under 12 League Group 4
07/09/2020
Burrishoole 0-2vs6-8Castlebar Mitchels Rd. 3 More
Under 12 League Group 2
07/09/2020
Claremorris A4-14vs1-0Carnacon Rd. 3 More
Under 12 League Group 4
07/09/2020
Islandeady 2-4vs7-8Westport ARd. 3 More
Under 12 League Group 2
07/09/2020
Kilmaine 2-6vs6-9Hollymount Rd. 3 More
Under 12 League Group 3
07/09/2020
Kilmovee Shamrocks1-6vs2-14Swinford KillasserRd. 3 More
Junior B Championship
06/09/2020
Carnacon B2-14vs6-18Kiltane Rd. 5 More
St Marys 5-12vs3-3Achill Rd. 5 More
Westport B5-16vs0-4Kilmaine Rd. 5 More
Under 14 D Championship Group A
05/09/2020
Balla 4-7vs7-6Kilmoremoy BRd. 4 More
Under 14 A Championship Group A
05/09/2020
Belmullet 3-5vs3-5St Brigids Rd. 3 More
Under 14 C Championship Group A
05/09/2020
Breaffy A10-13vs1-1Louisburgh Rd. 3 More
Under 14 A Championship Group B
05/09/2020
Claremorris A7-13vs1-6Burrishoole Rd. 3 More
Under 14 C Championship Group B
05/09/2020
CL McHale Rovers 2-8vs2-5Charlestown Rd. 3 More
Under 14 D Championship Group B
05/09/2020
Hollymount 5-13vs3-11Ballyhaunis Rd. 4 More
Under 14 C Championship Group A
05/09/2020
Islandeady 4-12vs6-7Westport BRd. 3 More
Under 14 D Championship Group B
05/09/2020
Kilmaine 6-6vs1-4Davitts Rd. 4 More
Under 14 B Championship Group A
05/09/2020
Kilmeena 7-13vs7-3Ballinrobe Rd. 3 More
Under 14 B Championship Group B
05/09/2020
Kilmovee Shamocks0-6vs5-7Bohola Moy Davitts Rd. 3 More
Under 14 D Championship Group A
05/09/2020
Kiltimagh 3-10vs2-2Kiltane Rd. 4 More
Under 14 C Championship Group B
05/09/2020
Knockmore 3-7vs3-2Claremorris BRd. 3 More
Under 14 A Championship Group A
05/09/2020
Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin A5-7vs5-8Kilmoremoy ARd. 3 More
Under 14 B Championship Group B
05/09/2020
Swinford Killasser4-5vs2-2St Marys Rd. 3 More
Under 14 B Championship Group A
05/09/2020
The Neale 8-11vs2-8Carnacon Rd. 3 More
Under 14 D Championship Group B
05/09/2020
Tuar Mhic Éadaigh 8-19vs1-6Breaffy BRd. 4 More
Under 14 A Championship Group B
05/09/2020
Westport A1-5vs2-10Castlebar Mitchels Rd. 3 More

FACEBOOK

SPONSORS