TWITTER

Official Sponsor

League Table Under 14 League Division 5



Kiltimagh6501171977415
Louisburgh6402130814912
Balla6402112902212
Castlebar Mitchels B6303175114619
Tuar Mhic Éadaigh530212373509
Parke/Keelogues /Crimlin B400456127-710
Westport C500527212-1850




Under 14 League Division 5
15/05/2019
19:00Balla 7-9vs3-2Castlebar Mitchels BRd. 1More
19:00Kiltimagh 6-19vs3-7Parke/Keelogues /Crimlin BRd. 1More
19:00Westport C0-3vs7-14Louisburgh Rd. 1More
05/06/2019
19:00Castlebar Mitchels B8-1vs8-6Kiltimagh Rd. 2More
19:00Parke/Keelogues /Crimlin B-vs-Westport CRd. 2More
19:00Tuar Mhic Éadaigh 0-4vs1-10Balla Rd. 2More
12/06/2019
19:00Balla 0-6vs4-13Kiltimagh Rd. 3More
19:00Tuar Mhic Éadaigh 5-7vs1-6Louisburgh Rd. 3More
19:00Westport C2-1vs10-21Castlebar Mitchels BRd. 3More
19/06/2019
19:00Kiltimagh 12-15vs0-2Westport CRd. 4More
19:00Louisburgh 7-8vs2-5Balla Rd. 4More
19:00Parke/Keelogues /Crimlin B-vs-Tuar Mhic Éadaigh Rd. 4More
17/07/2019
18:00Balla 5-14vs0-5Westport CRd. 5More
18:00Louisburgh 4-13vs3-3Parke/Keelogues /Crimlin BRd. 5More
18:00Tuar Mhic Éadaigh 3-3vs5-9Castlebar Mitchels BRd. 5More
24/07/2019
18:00Castlebar Mitchels B6-4vs4-11Louisburgh Rd. 6More
18:00Kiltimagh 4-5vs9-12Tuar Mhic Éadaigh Rd. 6More
18:00Parke/Keelogues /Crimlin B3-7vs5-8Balla Rd. 6More
14/08/2019
19:00Castlebar Mitchels B7-21vs1-9Parke/Keelogues /Crimlin BRd. 7More
19:00Louisburgh 2-3vs0-11Kiltimagh Rd. 7More
19:00Westport C2-4vs12-10Tuar Mhic Éadaigh Rd. 7More

FACEBOOK

SPONSORS

Player Profiles

Niamh Kelly